Achtung Änderung Stundenplan 

ab 12.08.2019!


Stundenplan 2019/2020


Änderungen vorbehalten!


Klasse 5a  


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1


 D

En


Sp


Mu

Ma

2

 D

En


Sp


Bio


Ma


3

 Ma

D

D


Bio

AWT


4

 FA

Geo


D


Ma


AWT

5

En


Geo

FA

Ma


En

6

Rel/Philo


Ku


En


D


FA

7

 



GTS

Sp



8

 



GTS

Sp



 

Klasse 5b    


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

 Ma


D

Ma

Sp

Sp

2

 Ma

D

D

Sp

Sp

3

En

En

Geo

AWT

Bio

4

En

Mu

En

AWT

En

5

D

Ma

Bio

D

Geo

6

Rel/Philo

Ma

FA

FA

FA

7

 

D

GTS



8

 

Ku


GTS



 

Klasse 6a 


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

En

D

Ma

Ph

Sp

2

En

D

Ma

Mu

Sp

3

Rel/Philo

En

En

Ma

Geo


4

Geo

Ge

En

Ge

D

5

D

Bio

AWT

D

Bio

6

Ma

Sp

AWT

FA

FA

7

 

Ku

GTS




8

 

Ma


GTS




 

Klasse 6b 


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

Sp

En

Bio

D

Ma


2

Sp

En

Geo

D

Ma

3

Rel/Philo

Ma

AWT

Ge


D

4

En

Ph

AWT

En


D

5

En

Sp

Ku

Ma

Ge

6

D

Geo

Mu

Ma

FA

7

 


GTS

Bio


8

 



GTS

FA


 

Klasse 7a


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

Ma


Geo

Ku

AWT


D

2

Ma

Bio

Mu

AWT


D

3

Ge

Sp

Ge

Ma


En

4

Rel/Philo

Sp

Ch


D


En

5

Ph

Geo

FA


Ru/Wpf


Ma

6

Ru/Wpf

En

Bio


Ru/Wpf


FA

7

 

En

GTS



8

 

D


GTS



 

Klasse 7b


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

D

Ma

Mu

En

AWT

2

D

Ma

Ku

En

AWT

3

Ma

Ph

D

Sp


En

4

Rel/Philo

Ch

D

Sp


Bio

5

Bio

En

Geo

Ru/Wpf


Ma

6

Ru/Wpf


Geo

FA

Ru/Wpf


FA

7

 

Ge

GTS




8

 

Ge

GTS



 

Klasse 8 


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

Ma

Sp


D

D


En

2

Ma


Sp


Ch

D

En

3

Ku

Ru/Wpf


Geo

AWT

Sk


4

Bio

En


Mu


AWT

Rel/Philo

5

 Ge

En


D


Ge


Ru/Wpf

6

Ma


FA


Sk


Ru/Wpf


7


Ph


GTS




8


FA

GTS



 

Klasse 9a 


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

Mu

Bio

Ru/Wpf

Sp

En

2

Geo

Geo

Ru/Wpf

Sp

En

3

Ch

AWT

Ma

D

Rel/Philo

4

Ge

Ma

Ma

D

Ru/Wpf

5

AWT

En

Ph

En

D

6

AWT

Ku

Bio

As

7



GTS

Ge


8





GTS

Sk


 

Klasse 9b 


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

Geo


En

Ru/Wpf

'D

Ge

2

Mu

En

Ru/Wpf

D

Ge

3

AWT

Bio

Ma

En

Rel/Philo

4

Ma

Geo

Bio

Ru/Wpf

5

Ma

Ph

AWT

Ch


En

6

Sk

D



AWT

As

Ku

7


Sp

GTS




8


Sp


GTS



 

Klasse 10 


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1

En


Ma

Ru/Wpf


Sk


Mu


2

En


Ma

Ru/Wpf

Ge


Bio


3

Sp


Ge

En


En


Ph

4

Sp

Rel/Philo

Geo


Geo


Ru/Wpf

5

Ma


Ku

D

 

AWT

En


6

Bio


Sk

D


AWT

Ch

7



GTS

D



8



GTS


Ma